Accountability Portal

State Salaries Query

reset

AGENCY: WINTHROP UNIVERSITY
JOB TITLE: ALL

TOTAL MATCHES: 413

NameAgencyJob TitleCompensation without BonusesBonusesTotal Compensation
PATRICK KELSEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH227,1500227,150
PANKAJ SAKSENAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN200,0000200,000
JUSTIN OATESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT187,0000187,000
EDUARDO PRIETOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT184,3010184,301
DANIEL MAHONYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PRESIDENT180,9600180,960
EVAN BOHNENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT175,0000175,000
DEBRA BOYDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROVOST167,8190167,819
JOHN MCKEEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATOR163,9000163,900
JEFFREY BELLANTONIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN153,0000153,000
KENNETH HALPINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS DIRECTOR151,0000151,000
CLARENCE COLEMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR150,0000150,000
LAWRENCE PEREZWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT147,4410147,441
FRANK ARDAIOLOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT142,1750142,175
JENNIE RAKESTRAWWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN134,8030134,803
AMANDA MAGHSOUDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT129,6330129,633
STEVEN FRANKFORTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR128,3530128,353
LAURA ULLRICHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR127,8370127,837
CARA PETERSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR125,5920125,592
DON ROBBINSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR124,5760124,576
PHILIP GIBSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR123,9000123,900
STEPHEN MARTINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR123,9000123,900
ROBERT DANNELLYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/ASSOC PROFESSOR123,0140123,014
TAKITA SUMTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN122,0000122,000
ADRIANA CORDISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR121,1120121,112
STEPHANIE LAWSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR121,1120121,112
GLYN WINTERBOTHAMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR121,1120121,112
KAREN KEDROWSKIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR120,6340120,634
KEITH BENSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR120,5810120,581
MARK HERRINGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN119,0050119,005
GLORIA JONESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN119,0050119,005
PATRICE BRUNEAUWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT118,7370118,737
HEMANT PATWARDHANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR116,7380116,738
MASSIMILIANO OSTINELLIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR116,0000116,000
YUANSHAN CHENGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR115,0000115,000
JACK DEROCHIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEAN114,6070114,607
JOSEPH PRUSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR113,1510113,151
QIDONG CAOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR112,0010112,001
PETER JUDGEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR111,1550111,155
KAREN JONESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PROVOST111,0410111,041
CHLOTIA GARRISONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR111,0130111,013
WALTER HARDINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT109,8560109,856
THOMAS RIGINOSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH108,4740108,474
MICHAEL WHITNEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR108,4120108,412
LISA COWARTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PRESIDENT107,3890107,389
GREGG HECIMOVICHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR107,3890107,389
GARY STONEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR107,2310107,231
LISA JOHNSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE DEAN106,9190106,919
PATRICK OWENSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR106,4190106,419
TRACY GRIGGSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR106,3470106,347
BETH COSTNERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE DEAN106,1820106,182
JESSIE SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR105,3850105,385
KIMBERLY FAUSTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATOR105,3150105,315
MARK PROSSERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH105,0000105,000
BETHANY MARLOWEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT104,0720104,072
LOUIS PANTUOSCOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR103,4210103,421
CHARLES ALVISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR103,3880103,388
ANNA ROMANOVAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR103,2500103,250
WILLIAM THACKERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR102,6430102,643
DWIGHT DIMACULANGANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR102,2170102,217
PAMELA WASHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR101,9250101,925
MELISSA CARSTENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR101,7600101,760
MICHAEL MATTHEWSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR100,2850100,285
AVE MARIA ARRINGTON-FERGUSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR99,000099,000
JENNIFER DISNEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR98,283098,283
ALICIA WASHINGTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR98,087098,087
GREGORY CRIDERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR97,625097,625
MALAYKA KLIMCHAKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR97,095097,095
BARBARA BURGESSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR96,800096,800
MARY SLADEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR96,000096,000
MARGUERITE DOMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR95,990095,990
JANE THOMASWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR95,887095,887
SCOTT HUFFMONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR95,859095,859
JEAN HAUBERTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR95,730095,730
SCOTT SHINABARGARWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR95,358095,358
CLOVIA HAMILTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR95,000095,000
LYNETTE WOODARDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH95,000095,000
WANDA KOSZEWSKIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/ASSOC PROFESSOR94,990094,990
ELLEN WILDER-BYRDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT94,946094,946
JAYNE MAASWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR94,425094,425
ROBERT PRICKETTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE DEAN93,957093,957
ANTONIA BERBRICKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR93,751093,751
CAROLINE OVERCASHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR93,725093,725
JONATHAN MARXWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR92,925092,925
MARSHA BOLLINGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR92,203092,203
THOMAS POLASKIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR91,521091,521
WANDA EBRIGHTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE DEAN91,000091,000
GARY ALDERMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR90,572090,572
DONALD ROGERSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/ASSOC PROFESSOR90,499090,499
DANIEL DRANEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR90,243090,243
KAMAL SHAHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER IV90,032090,032
NOREEN GAUBATZWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR90,000090,000
GUY REELWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR90,000090,000
ANDREW BESMERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR89,517089,517
WILLIS LEWISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR88,067088,067
TERRI WRIGHTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR87,000087,000
MICHELLE HAREWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR86,358086,358
DANIEL GORDONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR86,051086,051
KRISTI SCHOEPFERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/PROFESSOR86,051086,051
TRACY HILDRETHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACCOUNTING/FISCAL MANAGER II85,752085,752
ZANTRELL JONESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT85,000085,000
PATRICK GUILBAUDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR84,665084,665
MARK OAKESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT DEAN82,600082,600
LORI TUTTLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR82,600082,600
DONALD RAKESTRAWWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR82,145082,145
RICHARD DAVISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIR OF PLANNING AND RESRCH81,072081,072
NATHANIEL BRINKLEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II81,000081,000
DANKO TARABARWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR81,000081,000
DONALD FRIEDMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR80,468080,468
BRADLEY WITZELWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR80,467080,467
DONNA NELSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR80,144080,144
ELKE SCHNEIDERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR80,099080,099
BRIAN HIPPWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR80,000080,000
R SCOGGINSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER V80,000080,000
KIMBERLY TULLOSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR80,000080,000
MARSHALL JONESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,823079,823
MERRY SLEIGH-RITZERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,542079,542
CLIFTON CALLOWAYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,346079,346
PADMINI PATWARDHANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,326079,326
JANICE CHISMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,319079,319
WILLIAM ROGERSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,319079,319
MARIA GELABERTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,247079,247
LEONARD WILLIAMSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR79,117079,117
ROBIN LAMMIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR79,090079,090
JOAN WINTERSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR79,000079,000
CHRISTOPHER VAN ALLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR78,989078,989
ALCIDES CARVALHOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH78,986078,986
CHRISTOPHER ROUSSEAUWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROGRAM MANAGER I78,643078,643
LAURA GARDNERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR78,423078,423
KRISTI WESTOVERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR77,914077,914
ADOLPHUS BELKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR77,816077,816
SHELLEY HAMILLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR77,714077,714
PONN MAHESWARANATHANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR77,484077,484
TERRI GUIDRYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR77,437077,437
MARIA LINNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROGRAM MANAGER I77,437077,437
KIMARIE WHETSTONEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR77,437077,437
MICHAEL LIPSCOMBWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR77,026077,026
TIMOTHY DRUEKEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT76,852076,852
CHAD DRESBACHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEPT CHAIR/ASSOC PROFESSOR76,691076,691
AARON HARTELWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR75,679075,679
MARY WEBBERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY VICE PROVOST75,300075,300
NEAL MILLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DIRECTOR75,000075,000
JAMES WERNERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY IT MANAGER I75,000075,000
CHERYL FORTNER-WOODWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR74,995074,995
TRACY HOLBERTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INFO SYSTEMS/BUS ANALYST III74,605074,605
EDWARD KLOMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT COACH74,500074,500
DEBRA LEACHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR74,315074,315
VIRGINIA WILLIAMSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR74,280074,280
JENNIFER JORDANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR74,083074,083
MATTHEW MANWARRENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,964073,964
LOURINDA CROCHETWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,858073,858
SHAUN CASSIDYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,839073,839
KELLY HUBERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROJECT MANAGER I73,720073,720
JULIAN SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,524073,524
JOSEPHINE KOSTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,395073,395
SIOBHAN BROWNSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,240073,240
RONALD PARKSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR73,177073,177
SHARYN RANDOLPHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR73,155073,155
STEPHEN GUNDERSHEIMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR72,986072,986
JANE SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR72,828072,828
MARK HAMILTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR72,380072,380
JOSEPH LEEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR72,202072,202
MATTHEW FIKEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR72,097072,097
JACQUELINE CONCODORAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR72,061072,061
LASHONDRA MYLESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATOR72,000072,000
KAREN STOCKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR71,980071,980
JAMES HANNAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR71,787071,787
IAN PEARSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR71,698071,698
LAURA DUFRESNEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR71,597071,597
KRISTIN KIBLINGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR71,519071,519
WARREN BYRDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR II71,104071,104
LEIGH POOLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR70,561070,561
ALICE BURMEISTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR70,508070,508
KATHRYN DAVISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR70,508070,508
CAROLYN GRANTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR70,508070,508
ANTIGO MARTIN-DELANEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR70,338070,338
EDITH DILLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR70,000070,000
MATTHEW MARTINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATOR70,000070,000
JACQUELYN MCFADDENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR70,000070,000
SHERIKA MONTGOMERYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATOR70,000070,000
JOY STAPLETONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR70,000070,000
LARRY STEVENSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR70,000070,000
MARGERY MOODYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR69,346069,346
LAURA GLASSCOCKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR69,195069,195
KELLY COSTNERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR69,144069,144
FREDERICK SCURRYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR68,678068,678
JAMES CONNELLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR68,663068,663
JANET GRAYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR68,619068,619
DARREN RITZERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR68,336068,336
LEEANN POUNDSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR I68,273068,273
KATHY LYONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR68,220068,220
DIANA BOYERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR68,000068,000
NICHOLAS GROSSOEHMEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR68,000068,000
BENJAMIN ROACHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ENG/ASSOC ENG II67,427067,427
JONATHAN THOMASWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER III67,401067,401
MARY MARTINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR67,278067,278
CHAD RUSSELLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY TRADES MANAGER67,253067,253
RICHARD CHACONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR67,150067,150
SHENEAQUE BEHRWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACCOUNTING/FISCAL MANAGER I66,900066,900
SANGWON SOHNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR66,710066,710
DAVID VAWTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR66,682066,682
LEWIS DICKERTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR66,638066,638
NATHANIEL FREDERICKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR66,160066,160
JENNIFER MCDANIELWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR66,080066,080
ELLIN MCDONOUGHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER II66,080066,080
FRANK PULLANOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR66,056066,056
JEFFREY SINNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,959065,959
LISA HARRISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,561065,561
WILLIAM SCHULTEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR65,295065,295
SHAWNNA HELFWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,287065,287
MARTHA SPENCERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,152065,152
ROBERT CHRYSLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH65,084065,084
JULIKA BLANKENSHIPWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH65,000065,000
LAURA PIERCEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,000065,000
MELISSA REEVESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR65,000065,000
CHARLES REYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH65,000065,000
JUDITH BASEHOREWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACCOUNTANT/FISCAL ANALYST III64,689064,689
MATTHEW HAYESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR64,531064,531
KAVIN MINGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR64,336064,336
MARY BARRETOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY NURSE ADMINISTRATOR/MANAGER II64,088064,088
CYNTHIA FORRESTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR64,020064,020
ALICIA MARSTALLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER I63,863063,863
KELLY RICHARDSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR63,565063,565
BENJAMIN PAXTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH63,543063,543
DAVE PRETTYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR63,416063,416
GRETCHEN BALDWINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR63,344063,344
JANET WOJCIKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR63,281063,281
DEBORAH BROOMEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACCOUNTANT/FISCAL ANALYST III63,205063,205
DIANA MURDOCKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR63,117063,117
TENISHA POWELLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR63,103063,103
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACADEMIC PROGRAM DIRECTOR63,000063,000
GWEN DALEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,970062,970
GALE TEASTER-WOODSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,927062,927
JASON HURLBERTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,906062,906
LINDA PICKETTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,868062,868
LEO DOYLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,819062,819
DAVID MEELERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,781062,781
KWABENA SANKOFA-AMAMMEREWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR62,705062,705
THOMAS INJAYCHOCKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER I62,534062,534
HYE-SUNG KIMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR62,460062,460
MICHELLE WOLFWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR62,372062,372
ALICE MCLAINEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR62,350062,350
CHARLENE BOGGSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ACCOUNTANT/FISCAL ANALYST III62,331062,331
KRISTEN ABERNATHYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,237062,237
ERIN HAMELWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR62,211062,211
GORDON BROWNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,059062,059
KUNSIRI GRUBBSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,032062,032
DANIEL NAILWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR62,000062,000
THOMAS GRATTANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR61,987061,987
WALTER HARTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR61,950061,950
MARY SJOSTROMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR61,950061,950
CELESTE TILLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR61,950061,950
TRENT KULLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR61,905061,905
JASON TSELENTISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR61,830061,830
ERIC BIRGBAUERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR61,303061,303
GINA JONESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER I61,160061,160
ADRIA BELKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR61,082061,082
WILLIAM KIBLINGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,963060,963
SABRINA WILLIAMSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR60,917060,917
SPIRO SHETUNIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROFESSOR60,785060,785
MONICA BENNETTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PUBLIC INFORMATION DIRECTOR I60,725060,725
SCOTT WERTSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,663060,663
SANDRA NEELSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,640060,640
ANNA SARTINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,592060,592
WENDY SELLERSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,484060,484
SHERELL FULLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR60,476060,476
JOYCE CAMPWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR60,352060,352
JILL SIMPSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY NURSE PRACTITIONER I60,336060,336
KRISTEN WONDERLICHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR60,278060,278
CRAIG SAUVIGNEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INFO SYSTEMS/BUS ANALYST II60,039060,039
JULIA CUNNINGHAMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY FINANCIAL AID MANAGER I60,000060,000
MICHAEL HOWLANDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT COACH60,000060,000
SHERRY HOYLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR60,000060,000
JUSTIN TEMPLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY NETWORK & SYSTEMS ADMIN I60,000060,000
ROBERT EDGEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR59,953059,953
EVELYNE WEEKSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR59,943059,943
LEONARD LEWISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR59,772059,772
MARIA AYSA-LASTRAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR59,625059,625
BRADLEY TRIPPWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR59,226059,226
BRENT CAGLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR59,225059,225
DOUGLAS PRESLEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR59,113059,113
TOMOKO DEGUCHIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR59,006059,006
MARTHA SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR59,000059,000
HOWARD SEIDLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR I58,801058,801
MARIA PAULINOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR58,778058,778
KINYATA BROWNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR58,638058,638
MARK NORTZWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR58,503058,503
WESLEY LOVEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ENG/ASSOC ENG II58,287058,287
ALLEN BLACKMONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PUBLIC INFORMATION COORDINATOR58,146058,146
PERRY OWENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR58,081058,081
ADRIENNE EDWARDSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR58,000058,000
ALLISON PAOLINIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR58,000058,000
SCOT RADEMAKERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,923057,923
CASEY COTHRANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR57,850057,850
KORI BLOOMQUISTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,820057,820
STEPHANIE NIELSENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR57,790057,790
CLIFTON HARRISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,500057,500
SHARINA SALTERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY IT SUPERVISOR II57,500057,500
LAUREN SASTREWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,500057,500
KATHERINE DYKHUISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROGRAM COORDINATOR I57,490057,490
MONIQUE CONSTANCE-HUGGINSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,396057,396
DUHA HAMEDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR57,000057,000
MARVIN COOKEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH56,969056,969
MITZI STEWARTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ENVIRONMENTAL/HEALTH MGR II56,969056,969
PATRICIA BALLARDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,906056,906
AIMEE MEADERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,870056,870
MATTHEW STERNWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,870056,870
BETTIE PARSONS BARGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,787056,787
CRYSTAL GLOVERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,787056,787
KATHERINE PRICEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PUBLIC INFORMATION DIRECTOR II56,787056,787
TINA VIRESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER I56,787056,787
LINDSAY YEARTAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,787056,787
ABBIGAIL ARMSTRONGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,631056,631
CHARLES LARSENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY MEDIA RESOURCES CONSULTANT56,591056,591
FATIMA AMIRWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,271056,271
JEFFREY LAHRWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH56,182056,182
AMANDA HINERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR56,139056,139
SARAH CATALANAWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
TYRONE CEASERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
DYSEAN JACKSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER II56,000056,000
JESSICA MILLERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INFO SYSTEMS/BUS ANALYST III56,000056,000
MIN KYUNG MIZEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
DANIELLE NUNNERYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
MYAH STANFORDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
JESSICA YANGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR56,000056,000
DUANE NEFFWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,816055,816
JIN WOOK CHUNGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,755055,755
DAVID SCHARYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,551055,551
MEGAN ROLFWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SERVICES MANAGER I55,500055,500
ZADONNA SLAYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,500055,500
JANET GRAHAMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROGRAM COORDINATOR II55,482055,482
JUSTIN HAIREWINTHROP UNIVERSITY IT CONSULTANT II55,000055,000
BRITTANY LANEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS ADMINISTRATOR55,000055,000
LISA MOYERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,000055,000
MIRANDA SIGMONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,000055,000
KRISTIN SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY GRANTS COORDINATOR II55,000055,000
VANESSA VALDEZWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR55,000055,000
PAMELA PURSERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY BUILDING/GROUNDS SUPV II54,926054,926
JILL STUCKEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR II54,873054,873
FRANCA COPELANDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER II54,819054,819
SARAH REILANDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,763054,763
CYNTHIA TANTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,722054,722
MEIR BARAKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,536054,536
GINA WHITEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN54,312054,312
PAMELA JACOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR54,237054,237
SPENCER SMITHWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH54,236054,236
TARA COLLINSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR54,157054,157
MARGARET GILLIKINWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,157054,157
JODI WENDTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH54,045054,045
JILL GROSSOEHMEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR54,000054,000
COURTNEY GUENTHERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,000054,000
JEREMY MIMSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR54,000054,000
JAMES ROLLINGSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INFO SYSTEMS/BUS ANALYST II54,000054,000
KEON WILLIAMSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER II54,000054,000
JONI BOYDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,951053,951
JESSICA HAMMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,951053,951
ZACHARY ABERNATHYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,710053,710
KEVIN PENDLEYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH53,690053,690
DANIEL RIDENHOURWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH53,690053,690
JOHN BOATWRIGHTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR53,500053,500
KATHRYN KOHLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,483053,483
KIMBERLY BYRDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY WEB DEVELOPER53,336053,336
JOSEPH GOODMANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY TRADES SPECIALIST V53,065053,065
LEAH DYJAKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
MATTHEW FERRELLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
MICHELLE LIVEKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
SAMANTHA MCDONALDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
KIYOSHI SASAKIWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
JENNIFER SCHAFERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR53,000053,000
ARRAN HAMMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR52,967052,967
TRACY PATTERSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,657052,657
MARGARET SCHRIFFENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,657052,657
JULIA LONGSHAWWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PUBLIC INFORMATION COORDINATOR52,535052,535
JESSE WESERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR52,500052,500
GREGORY BELLWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,402052,402
DEANN BRAMEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,365052,365
CHIA-LAN CHANGWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,066052,066
STACEY DAVIDSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,066052,066
RUTH GAYLORWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR52,066052,066
BRYAN MCFADDENWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR52,066052,066
JEFFREY MCEVOYWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,051052,051
JOAN HETHERINGTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR II52,020052,020
TAMMY BURNHAMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,000052,000
THOMAS CORNELIUSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR52,000052,000
VICTORIA FROSTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,000052,000
JOHN GASTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I52,000052,000
ANNA IGOUWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,000052,000
VALERIE JEPSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR52,000052,000
KATHERINE LANGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INFO SYSTEMS/BUS ANALYST II52,000052,000
ADAM GLOVERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,824051,824
JANICE BRADNERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR51,803051,803
KIMBERLY SIPESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGER II51,649051,649
EMILY MORGANWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,625051,625
ANDREW ROUSERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,625051,625
TERESIA SEXTONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY PROCUREMENT MANAGER I51,625051,625
MEGAN SCHRAMM-POSSINGERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,545051,545
ANNA-BRITT FREDERICKSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASST ACADEMIC PROG DIRECTOR51,500051,500
LESLIE BICKFORDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,139051,139
TAMMIE PHILLIPSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I51,108051,108
JUSTIN ISENHOURWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR51,000051,000
SUZANNA JOHNSONWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR51,000051,000
CHRISTOPHER WARDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR51,000051,000
CHRISTINA STILESWINTHROP UNIVERSITY INSTRUCTOR50,592050,592
MARIA D'AGOSTINOWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SVCS PROG COORD II50,339050,339
KATHIE SNYDERWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR50,204050,204
BENJAMIN ABBOTTWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH50,000050,000
HOLLY COOKWINTHROP UNIVERSITY GRAPHICS MANAGER II50,000050,000
MICHAEL COYLEWINTHROP UNIVERSITY SYSTEMS PROG/DEVELOPER II50,000050,000
JOAN HARRISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY STUDENT SVCS PROG COORD II50,000050,000
TESIA HARRISWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS COACH50,000050,000
PHILLIP HAYSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR50,000050,000
KEVIN LYNUMWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT COACH50,000050,000
MICHAEL SICKELSWINTHROP UNIVERSITY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR50,000050,000
KATHARYNE TEDFORDWINTHROP UNIVERSITY OSHA OFFICER II50,000050,000